Mr. Arthur Moore

Mr. Arthur Moore

Principal
Mr. Edward Swierkos

Mr. Edward Swierkos

Assistant Principal / Athletic Director
Mrs. Barb Been

Mrs. Barb Been

Assistant Principal
All
Mrs. Beth Corwin

Mrs. Beth Corwin

School Accountant
Mrs. Ria Monteleone

Mrs. Ria Monteleone

School Nurse
Ms. Janet Stone

Ms. Janet Stone

Office Manager
Mrs. Rachel Jones

Mrs. Rachel Jones

Development Director
Mrs. Keiah Romeo

Mrs. Keiah Romeo

Pre-Kindergarten 2 Teacher
Mrs. Jennifer Cook

Mrs. Jennifer Cook

Pre-Kindergarten 2 Aide
Ms. Sara Lucas

Ms. Sara Lucas

Pre-Kindergarten 2B Teacher
Ms. Tressa Plum

Ms. Tressa Plum

Pre-Kindergarten 2B Aide
Mrs. Jamie Hatcher

Mrs. Jamie Hatcher

Pre-Kindergarten 3 Teacher
Ms. Ashley Bolyard

Ms. Ashley Bolyard

Pre-Kindergarten 3 Aide
Mrs. Kendra Sainato

Mrs. Kendra Sainato

Pre-Kindergarten 3 Teacher
Mrs. Blair Colligan

Mrs. Blair Colligan

Pre-Kindergarten 3 Aide
Mrs. Chasity Eddy

Mrs. Chasity Eddy

Pre-Kindergarten 4 Teacher
Ms. Erin Huggins

Ms. Erin Huggins

Pre-Kindergarten 4 Aide
Ms. MaeBeth Fisher

Ms. MaeBeth Fisher

Pre-Kindergarten 4 Teacher
Mrs. Adriane Brown

Mrs. Adriane Brown

Kindergarten multi-subjects
Mrs. Rebecca Middlemas

Mrs. Rebecca Middlemas

Kindergarten Aide
Ms. Elizabeth Ferrari

Ms. Elizabeth Ferrari

Kindergarten multi-subjects
Ms. Elisa Contreras

Ms. Elisa Contreras

Kindergarten Aide
Ms. Julianna Everly

Ms. Julianna Everly

Grade 1 multi-subjects
Mrs. Kayley Thompson

Mrs. Kayley Thompson

Grade 1 multi-subjects
Mrs. Mary Ann Boczek

Mrs. Mary Ann Boczek

Grade 2 multi-subjects
Mrs. Kelly Moore

Mrs. Kelly Moore

Grade 2 multi-subjects
Ms. Dia Fortney

Ms. Dia Fortney

Grade 3 multi-subjects
Mrs. Amy Rogers

Mrs. Amy Rogers

Grade 3 multi-subjects
Ms. Megan McClung

Ms. Megan McClung

Grade 4 multi-subjects
Mrs. Renee Shreve

Mrs. Renee Shreve

Grade 4 multi-subjects
Mrs. Ashley Fallova

Mrs. Ashley Fallova

Grade 5 multi-subjects
Mrs. Samantha McLaughlin

Mrs. Samantha McLaughlin

Grade 5 multi-subjects
Mr. Daniel Berry

Mr. Daniel Berry

Middle School Social Studies / 7th Homeroom
Mrs. Hannah Dye

Mrs. Hannah Dye

Middle School English / 7th Homeroom
Mrs. Natalie Moritz

Mrs. Natalie Moritz

Middle School Math / 6th Homeroom
Mrs. Michele Richman

Mrs. Michele Richman

Middle School Religion / 8th Homeroom
Ms. Ava Asbury

Ms. Ava Asbury

Middle School Science / 6th Homeroom
Mrs. Jennifer Badzek

Mrs. Jennifer Badzek

STEAM PreK-8
Ms. Shannon Bean

Ms. Shannon Bean

Music PreK-8
Mrs.Caroline Koval

Mrs.Caroline Koval

Spanish PreK-8
Ms. Terri Martin

Ms. Terri Martin

Physical Education PreK-8
Ms. Faith McCardle

Ms. Faith McCardle

Art PreK-8
Mrs. Emily Finomore

Mrs. Emily Finomore

School Counselor
Mrs. Amy Metz

Mrs. Amy Metz

Title I Interventionist
Mrs. Kathy Switzer

Mrs. Kathy Switzer

Cafeteria Manager
Mrs. Connie Johns

Mrs. Connie Johns

Kitchen Staff
Mrs. Melissa McDonald

Mrs. Melissa McDonald

Kitchen Staff
Mrs. Kathryn Teagarden

Mrs. Kathryn Teagarden

Librarian
Mr. Jason Goines

Mr. Jason Goines

Maintenance